SCHEDULE & RESULT試合日程・結果
1次ラウンド
日程 | 対戦カード | |
---|---|---|
9/24 (土) |
3:00 |
オランダ
3-0
ケニア
|
21:00 |
ベルギー
3-0
プエルトリコ
|
22:00 |
イタリア
3-0
カメルーン
|
9/25 (日) |
20:00 |
ベルギー
3-0
ケニア
|
23:00 |
オランダ
3-0
カメルーン
|
9/27 (火) |
1:00 |
イタリア
3-0
プエルトリコ
|
9/28 (水) |
1:00 |
イタリア
3-1
ベルギー
|
3:00 |
カメルーン
0-3
ケニア
|
9/29 (木) |
3:00 |
オランダ
3-1
プエルトリコ
|
9/30 (金) |
1:00 |
イタリア
3-0
ケニア
|
4:00 |
プエルトリコ
3-0
カメルーン
|
10/1 (土) |
3:00 |
オランダ
1-3
ベルギー
|
23:00 |
プエルトリコ
3-1
ケニア
|
10/2 (日) |
20:00 |
ベルギー
3-0
カメルーン
|
23:00 |
オランダ
1-3
イタリア
|
日程 | 対戦カード | |
---|---|---|
9/24 (土) |
1:00 |
ポーランド
3-1
クロアチア
|
20:00 |
トルコ
2-3
タイ
|
9/25 (日) |
1:30 |
ドミニカ共和国
3-0
韓国
|
9/27 (火) |
21:00 |
トルコ
3-0
韓国
|
9/28 (水) |
0:30 |
ドミニカ共和国
3-0
クロアチア
|
3:30 |
ポーランド
3-0
タイ
|
21:00 |
タイ
3-0
クロアチア
|
9/29 (木) |
0:30 |
トルコ
3-2
ドミニカ共和国
|
3:30 |
ポーランド
3-0
韓国
|
21:00 |
韓国
0-3
タイ
|
9/30 (金) |
0:30 |
トルコ
3-0
クロアチア
|
3:30 |
ポーランド
1-3
ドミニカ共和国
|
10/1 (土) |
21:00 |
ドミニカ共和国
2-3
タイ
|
10/2 (日) |
0:30 |
韓国
3-1
クロアチア
|
3:30 |
ポーランド
2-3
トルコ
|
日程 | 対戦カード | |
---|---|---|
9/25 (日) |
2:30 |
アメリカ
3-0
カザフスタン
|
9/26 (月) |
2:00 |
ドイツ
3-1
ブルガリア
|
3:00 |
セルビア
3-0
カナダ
|
22:30 |
ドイツ
3-0
カザフスタン
|
23:00 |
セルビア
3-2
ブルガリア
|
9/27 (火) |
4:00 |
アメリカ
3-0
カナダ
|
9/29 (木) |
20:00 |
カナダ
3-0
カザフスタン
|
23:00 |
セルビア
3-0
ドイツ
|
9/30 (金) |
2:00 |
アメリカ
3-1
ブルガリア
|
20:00 |
セルビア
3-0
カザフスタン
|
23:00 |
ブルガリア
1-3
カナダ
|
10/1 (土) |
2:00 |
アメリカ
3-0
ドイツ
|
20:00 |
ブルガリア
3-0
カザフスタン
|
23:00 |
ドイツ
2-3
カナダ
|
10/2 (日) |
2:00 |
アメリカ
0-3
セルビア
|
日程 | 対戦カード | |
---|---|---|
9/25 (日) |
3:30 |
ブラジル
3-1
チェコ
|
21:00 |
中国
3-0
アルゼンチン
|
よる9時 放送 |
日本
3-025-20
25-22 25-17 コロンビア
|
9/26 (月) |
よる9時 放送 |
日本
3-025-15
25-20 25-12 チェコ
|
9/27 (火) |
1:30 |
ブラジル
3-0
アルゼンチン
|
21:00 |
中国
3-0
コロンビア
|
9/28 (水) |
よる9時 放送 |
日本
0-326-28
17-25 27-29 中国
|
22:00 |
ブラジル
3-0
コロンビア
|
9/29 (木) |
1:00 |
アルゼンチン
3-1
チェコ
|
9/30 (金) |
21:00 |
中国
3-0
チェコ
|
よる 8時57分 放送 |
日本
3-125-22
25-19 17-25 25-20 ブラジル
|
10/1 (土) |
1:00 |
コロンビア
2-3
アルゼンチン
|
21:00 |
ブラジル
3-1
中国
|
10/2 (日) |
1:00 |
コロンビア
1-3
チェコ
|
よる9時 放送 |
日本
3-025-17
25-19 25-17 アルゼンチン
|