試合スケジュール

※日時は日本時間。変更になる場合があります。

  日付 時間 対戦カード
1 6/13
(金)
05:00 [グループA] ブラジルブラジル クロアチアクロアチア
2 6/14
(土)
01:00 [グループA] メキシコメキシコ カメルーンカメルーン
3 04:00 [グループB] スペインスペイン オランダオランダ
4 07:00 [グループB] チリチリ オーストラリアオーストラリア
5 6/15
(日)
01:00 [グループC] コロンビアコロンビア ギリシャギリシャ
7 04:00 [グループD] ウルグアイウルグアイ コスタリカコスタリカ
8 07:00 [グループD] イングランドイングランド イタリアイタリア
6 10:00 [グループC] コートジボワールコートジボワール 日本日本
9 6/16
(月)
01:00 [グループE] スイススイス エクアドルエクアドル
10 04:00 [グループE] フランスフランス ホンジュラスホンジュラス
11 07:00 [グループF] アルゼンチンアルゼンチン ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
13 6/17
(火)
01:00 [グループG] ドイツドイツ ポルトガルポルトガル
12 04:00 [グループF] イランイラン ナイジェリアナイジェリア
14 07:00 [グループG] ガーナガーナ アメリカアメリカ
15 6/18
(水)
01:00 [グループH] ベルギーベルギー アルジェリアアルジェリア
17 04:00 [グループA] ブラジルブラジル メキシコメキシコ
16 07:00 [グループH] ロシアロシア 韓国韓国
20 6/19
(木)
01:00 [グループB] オーストラリアオーストラリア オランダオランダ
19 04:00 [グループB] スペインスペイン チリチリ
18 07:00 [グループA] カメルーンカメルーン クロアチアクロアチア
21 6/20
(金)
01:00 [グループC] コロンビアコロンビア コートジボワールコートジボワール
23 04:00 [グループD] ウルグアイウルグアイ イングランドイングランド
22 07:00 [グループC] 日本日本 ギリシャギリシャ
24 6/21
(土)
01:00 [グループD] イタリアイタリア コスタリカコスタリカ
25 04:00 [グループE] スイススイス フランスフランス
26 07:00 [グループE] ホンジュラスホンジュラス エクアドルエクアドル
27 6/22
(日)
01:00 [グループF] アルゼンチンアルゼンチン イランイラン
29 04:00 [グループG] ドイツドイツ ガーナガーナ
28 07:00 [グループF] ナイジェリアナイジェリア ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
31 6/23
(月)
01:00 [グループH] ベルギーベルギー ロシアロシア
32 04:00 [グループH] 韓国韓国 アルジェリアアルジェリア
30 07:00 [グループG] アメリカアメリカ ポルトガルポルトガル
35 6/24
(火)
01:00 [グループB] オーストラリアオーストラリア スペインスペイン
36 01:00 [グループB] オランダオランダ チリチリ
33 05:00 [グループA] カメルーンカメルーン ブラジルブラジル
34 05:00 [グループA] クロアチアクロアチア メキシコメキシコ
39 6/25
(水)
01:00 [グループD] イタリアイタリア ウルグアイウルグアイ
40 01:00 [グループD] コスタリカコスタリカ イングランドイングランド
37 05:00 [グループC] 日本日本 コロンビアコロンビア
38 05:00 [グループC] ギリシャギリシャ コートジボワールコートジボワール
43 6/26
(木)
01:00 [グループF] ナイジェリアナイジェリア アルゼンチンアルゼンチン
44 01:00 [グループF] ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ イランイラン
41 05:00 [グループE] ホンジュラスホンジュラス スイススイス
42 05:00 [グループE] エクアドルエクアドル フランスフランス
45 6/27
(金)
01:00 [グループG] アメリカアメリカ ドイツドイツ
46 01:00 [グループG] ポルトガルポルトガル ガーナガーナ
47 05:00 [グループH] 韓国韓国 ベルギーベルギー
48 05:00 [グループH] アルジェリアアルジェリア ロシアロシア
49 6/29
(日)
01:00 [ベスト16] ブラジル(A1)ブラジル チリチリ(B2)
50 05:00 [ベスト16] コロンビア(C1)コロンビア ウルグアイウルグアイ(D2)
51 6/30
(月)
01:00 [ベスト16] オランダ(B1)オランダ メキシコメキシコ(A2)
52 05:00 [ベスト16] コスタリカ(D1)コスタリカ ギリシャギリシャ(C2)
53 7/1
(火)
01:00 [ベスト16] フランス(E1)フランス ナイジェリアナイジェリア(F2)
54 05:00 [ベスト16] ドイツ(G1)ドイツ アルジェリアアルジェリア(H2)
55 7/2
(水)
01:00 [ベスト16] アルゼンチン(F1)アルゼンチン スイススイス(E2)
56 05:00 [ベスト16] ベルギー(H1)ベルギー アメリカアメリカ(G2)
58 7/5
(土)
01:00 [準々決勝] フランスフランス ドイツドイツ
57 05:00 [準々決勝] ブラジルブラジル コロンビアコロンビア
60 7/6
(日)
01:00 [準々決勝] アルゼンチンアルゼンチン ベルギーベルギー
59 05:00 [準々決勝] オランダオランダ コスタリカコスタリカ
61 7/9
(水)
05:00 [準決勝] ブラジルブラジル ドイツドイツ
62 7/10
(木)
05:00 [準決勝] オランダオランダ アルゼンチンアルゼンチン
63 7/13
(日)
05:00 [3位決定戦] ブラジルブラジル オランダオランダ
64 7/14
(月)
04:00 [決勝] ドイツドイツ アルゼンチンアルゼンチン

TBS Soccer Facebook